Alumni

2011

  • Branch
    Name
    Post
  • ECE
    Anuvrat Chaturvedi
    Chairman
  • ECE
    Rajen Paduel
    Vice Chairman
  • Electrical
    Arun A Thomas
    Vice Chairman
  • ECE
    Anand Arasu
    Senior Excomm
  • Bioinformatics
    Lavanya Rishishwar
    Senior Excomm
  • ECE
    Ujjwal Kumar Pathak
    Senior Excomm

2012

  • Branch
    Name
    Post
  • CSE
    Kamran Ali
    Chairman
  • Electrical
    Abhinav Chauhan
    Vice Chairman
  • ECE
    Arpit Srivastava
    Vice Chairman
  • Electrical
    Rohit Chaudhary
    Technical Head
  • Electrical
    Mudit Khanna
    Senior Excomm
  • CSE
    Abhishek Gupta
    Senior Excomm

2013

  • Branch
    Name
    Post
  • ECE
    Mohit Verma
    Chairman
  • Electrical
    Akshay Tiwari
    Vice Chairman
  • Electrical
    Ashit Srivastava
    Vice Chairman
  • ECE
    Rajshree Dwivedi
    Event Head
  • IT
    Kanta Moolchandani
    Senior Excomm
  • IT
    Sulbha Chouhan
    Senior Excomm

2014

  • Branch
    Name
    Post
  • ECE
    Rajat Shrivastava
    Chairman
  • CSE
    Richa Sunder
    WIE Chairperson
  • Electrical
    Ankit Gupta
    Vice Chairman
  • Electrical
    Abhishek Dixit
    Vice Chairman
  • ECE
    Satya Sravan
    Design Head
  • Electrical
    Prafulla Gathre
    Senior Excomm
  • CSE
    Arjit Agarwal
    Senior Excomm
  • Electrical
    Akshay Dubey
    Senior Excomm
  • ECE
    Laharish Guntuka
    Senior Excomm

2015

  • Branch
    Name
    Post
  • ECE
    Rakesh Singla
    Chairman
  • CSE
    Pranav Goswami
    Vice Chairman
  • ECE
    Kapila Porwal
    Vice Chairman
  • CSE
    Aayush Rajoria
    Event Head
  • CSE
    Anshul Jain
    Technical Head
  • ECE
    Anchit Nema
    Management Head
  • ECE
    Madhur Sahu
    Senior Excomm
  • Electrical
    Akshay Tripathi
    Senior Excomm
  • Electrical
    Varun Goswami
    Senior Excomm
  • Electrical
    Shubhangi Bhadoria
    Senior Excomm
  • CSE
    Amritanshu Singh
    Senior Excomm
  • Electrical
    Lakshya Pathak
    Senior Excomm
  • ECE
    Mehjabin
    Senior Excomm

2016

  • Branch
    Name
    Post
  • CSE
    Anuvrat Chaturvedi
    Chairman
  • ECE
    Rajen Paduel
    WIE Chairperson
  • ECE
    Arun A Thomas
    Vice Chairperson
  • CSE
    Anand Arasu
    Vice Chairman
  • CSE
    Lavanya Rishishwar
    WIE Vice Chairperson & Media Head
  • CSE
    Ujjwal Kumar Pathak
    Technical Head
  • CSE
    Ujjwal Kumar Pathak
    Web Head
  • CSE
    Ujjwal Kumar Pathak
    Design Head
  • Electrical
    Ujjwal Kumar Pathak
    Media Head
  • CSE
    Ujjwal Kumar Pathak
    Event Head
  • ECE
    Ujjwal Kumar Pathak
    Management Head
  • Electrical
    Ujjwal Kumar Pathak
    Publicity & Sponsorship Head

2017

  • Branch
    Name
    Post
  • Electrical
    Shreya Mittal
    Chairperson
  • ECE
    Saumya Agrawal
    WIE Chairperson & Media Head
  • ECE
    Aditya Bam
    Joint Vice Chairman
  • Electrical
    Vivek Attupurath
    Joint Vice Chairman
  • CSE
    Priyesh Patel
    Management Head
  • CSE
    Sri Krishna Paritala
    Technical Head
  • ECE
    Deepak Verma
    Web Head
  • CSE
    Chaitanya Yaddanapudi
    Design Head
  • Mechanical
    Ashutosh Vikram Singh
    Event Head
  • Electrical
    Vishesh Gupta
    Publicity & Sponsorship Head

2018

  • Branch
    Name
    Post
  • CSE
    Saransh gupta
    Chairperson
  • Electrical
    Abhishek Ranjan Singh
    Joint Vice Chairman
  • ECE
    Amey Kasbe
    Joint Vice Chairman
  • CSE
    Aditya Singhal
    Management Head
  • ECE
    Akhil Pratap Singh
    Technical Head
  • CSE
    Sanket Kumar Gautam
    Event Head
  • ECE
    Nabin Jaiswal
    Web Head
  • CSE
    Devashish Tiwary
    Media Head
  • Electrical
    Akshay Jain
    Sponsorship & PR Head
  • ECE
    Akshata Masoor
    WIE Chairperson
  • ECE
    Darshana Vinodiya
    Social Media Head
  • CSE
    Pranjali Singh
    Membership Drive Head
  • CSE
    Seethal Chandra Kompalli
    Video Editor

2019

  • Branch
    Name
    Post
  • Electrical
    Kapil Kukreja
    Chairperson
  • ECE
    Nikhil Kulshreshtha
    Joint Vice Chairman
  • Electrical
    Ayush Agarwal
    Joint Vice Chairman
  • Electrical
    Rochika Garg
    WIE Chaire
  • CSE
    Vaidika Bapna
    Vice WIE Chaire
  • Electrical
    Varun Gupta
    Management Head
  • CSE
    Sheetal Nayak
    Technical Head
  • ECE
    Arpan Jain
    Event Head
  • ECE
    Amit Kumar Vishwakarma
    Web Head
  • CSE
    Sreeja Deb
    Media Head
  • CSE
    Prakhar Jain
    Membership Drive Head
  • Chemical
    Aman Joshi
    Permissions & Publicity Head
  • ECE
    Vamshi Nagulapally
    Design Head
  • Electrical
    Yashraj Shrivastava
    Photography Head

2020

  • Branch
    Name
    Post
  • ECE
    Vedanti Deshmukh
    Chairperson
  • ECE
    Sanchay Kanade
    Joint Vice Chairman
  • CSE
    Akshat Jain
    Joint Vice Chairman
  • CSE
    Priyanshi Maheshwari
    WIE Chaire
  • CSE
    Shanmukhi Banala
    Vice WIE Chaire
  • Electrical
    Aman Waoo
    Management Head
  • Electrical
    Soumavo Ghosh
    Technical Head
  • ECE
    Kartik Rathore
    Event Head
  • CSE
    Rishabh Tripathi
    Web Head
  • ECE
    Geet Parmar
    Multimedia Head
  • Electrical
    Gargee Tripathi
    Membership Drive Head
  • ECE
    Pragya Binjwa
    Sponsorship and Social Media Head
  • ECE
    Manideep Yerraguntla
    Design Head

2021

  • Branch
    Name
    Post
  • Electrical
    Ritwik Mishra
    Chairperson
  • Electrical
    Anmol Gupta
    Joint Vice Chairman
  • CSE
    Harshit Pathak
    Joint Vice Chairman
  • ECE
    Uttara Athale
    WIE Chaire
  • CSE
    Shruti Jain
    Vice WIE Chaire
  • Electrical
    Ayush Kumar Mishra
    Management Head
  • ECE
    Vipul Sharma
    Joint Technical Head
  • Chemical
    Bhanu Pratap Singh
    Event Head
  • CSE
    Amar Kumar
    Web Head
  • Electrical
    Khyati Upadhyay
    Social Head
  • MSME
    Sakshi Maheshwari
    Membership Drive Head
  • CSE
    Yashraj Sharma
    Sponsorship Head
  • Civil
    Sreeja Indrapu
    Design Head
  • CSE
    Swapnil Kannojia
  • ECE
    Ishan Vijayvergia
    Joint Technical Head

2022

  • Branch
    Name
    Post
  • Electrical
    Deepanshu Saxena
    Chairperson
  • ECE
    Anirudh Kallakuri
    Joint Vice Chairman
  • Electrical
    Aditya Pahariya
    Joint Vice Chairman
  • ECE
    Mihika Singh
    WIE Chairperson
  • CSE
    Akshat Gupta
    Membership Drive Head
  • ECE
    Abhishek Garg
    Technical Head
  • ECE
    Paresha Soni
    Social Media Head
  • ECE
    Archit Chibbar
    Event Head
  • CSE
    Aditi Khandelwal
    Web Head
  • MSME
    Paras Dandwani
    Web Head
  • ECE
    Ashutosh Udai Raj
    Management Head
  • CSE
    Ashutosh Bundela
    Media Head
  • Electrical
    Kunjesh Butani
    Multimedia Head
  • CSE
    Raja Gupta
    Permissions Head
  • Electrical
    Bhawik Birha
    Photography Head
Choose Your Demo
You will find much more options for colors and styling in admin panel. This color picker is used only for demonstation purposes.
Purchase now